Alumni

Alumni

Members and alumni

Below is a list of all members and their service dates.

  • [C] indicates that they were/are Chairperson
  • [VC] indicates that they were/are Vice Chairperson
  • [S] indicates that they were/are Secretary
     

Fifth Cohort

Chloe Williams (January 2017 – Present)
Dominic Ellis (January 2017 – Present)
Ffion Jenkins (January 2017 – Present)   (Welsh Rep)
Lucy Dodd (January 2017 – Present)
Natasha Mead (January 2017 – July 2017)
Rebecca Pickard (January 2017 – Present)
Tom Wain (January 2017 – Present)
Victoria Hiscock (January 2017 – Present)
        
Fourth Cohort

Amy Shaw (January 2016 – December 2016)
Anne Fletcher (January 2016 – April 2016)
Connor Allen (January 2016 – December 2016)    (Associate)
Hannah Lawler (January 2016 – December 2016)
Hannah Walker (January 2016 – December 2016)    (Associate)
John McOmish (January 2016 – December 2017)    (Associate)
Kurtis Scott (January 2016 – December 2017    (NI Rep)
Laura Mole (January 2016 – December 2017)
Rachel Hanagan (January 2016 – December 2017)
Tobias Nwenwu (January 2016 – December 2017)
Tom Gould (January 2016 – December 2017    (Associate)

Third Cohort

Marc Ritchie (January 2015 - August 2017) [C]  (Scottish Rep)
Lijana Kaziow (January 2015 - August 2017)
Anna Rust (January 2015 – 2017)
Gabrielle Cafferty (January 2015 – June 2015)
Harmony Hennessy (January 2015 – August 2017) [VC]
India Hollingworth (January 2015 – 2017)
Janet Onyia (January 2015 – February 2015)
Katie Inch (January 2015 – Present) [S]
Kay Brannon (January 2015 – 2017)
Liam Hunt (January 2015 – Present) [VC]
Mary Donaldson (January 2015 – May 2015)
Olivia Rowland (January 2015 – 2017)
Orla Welby (January 2015 – 2017)
Robby Crowther (January 2015 – 2017)

Second Cohort

Anthony Church (March 2014 – Present) [S]
Dominic Bill (March 2014 – April 2015)
Ellie Staley (March 2014 – September 2014)
Georgina Duke (March 2014 – Present)
Iquan Silcott (March 2014 – January 2015)
Isabella Ryan (March 2014 – September 2014)
Jacob Hood (March 2014 – Present) [C]
Ollie Garrod (March 2014 – May 2015) [VC]
Rachel Highfield (March 2014 – December 2014)
Samuel King (March 2014 – October 2014)

First Cohort

Andrew Minnis (January 2013 – March 2014)
Aidan Smith (January 2011 – August 2013)
Andre Parker-Laing (January 2011 – June 2014)
Ashley Newton (Little) (January 2011 – July 2013)
Claire Ward (January 2011 – February 2012)
Craig Birch (January 2011 – June 2014)
Emily Connolly (January 2011 – June 2014)
Georgina Allbrook (January 2011 – June 2014) [S]
Joe Frost (January 2011 – September 2013)
John Robertson (January 2011 – June 2014)
Katherine Cunningham (January 2011 – June 2014)
Lijana Kaziow (January 2011 – December 2014 (now associate)) [C]
Poppy Marriott (January 2011 – June 2014) [VC]
Victoria Rowland (January 2011 – June 2014)
Zanthe Wray (January 2011 – September 2013)